Match centre

Results

Sun 25 Sep
a
FC Premier Adult Sunday Dynamo Dudley
League 5 – 1
L
a
FC Premier U16 Wyrley Juniors FC Jaguars
League 2 – 2
D
h
FC Premier U14 Lichfield City FC
League 2 – 3
L
a
FC Premier U9 Colron Colts
Friendly 1 – 0
L
h
F.C Premier U8 Four Oaks Pumas
Friendly 2 – 2
D
a
FC Premier U14 Colts Diamond Academy
League 3 – 2
L
h
F.C Premier U8 Chasetown Scholars
Friendly 6 – 0
W
h
FC Premier U9 Lane Head Pumas
Friendly 4 – 1
W
a
F.C Premier U12's Singh Sabha FC
League 4 – 9
W
Sun 18 Sep
h
FC Premier U11 Colts Bustleholme Villains
Friendly 1 – 6
L
h
FC Premier Adult Sunday Pensnett Panther
League 1 – 8
L
h
FC Premier U16 Brewood Juniors FC
League 5 – 3
W
a
FC Premier U14 Midlands United AFC
League 1 – 3
W
h
Under 8 Eagles Wyrley Panthers
Friendly 1 – 6
L
h
F.C Premier U8 Colts Silverdale Athletic
Friendly 1 – 5
L
a
FC Premier U9 FC Newlands
Friendly 1 – 4
W
h
Under 8 Eagles Sporting Khalsa
Friendly 3 – 1
W
h
F.C Premier U8 Colts Brownhills Community Colts
Friendly 1 – 4
L
a
FC Premier U9 Wednesfield Aces
Friendly 6 – 0
L
h
F.C Premier U8 Pelsall Villa Colts Red
Friendly 6 – 2
W
h
FC Premier U14 Colts Gunners FC
Cup 0 – 5
L
a
F.C Premier U8 Bloxwich Rangers Lions
Friendly 1 – 6
W

Fixtures

Sun 2 Oct
h
F.C Premier U12's White Eagles Fc
League 10:00
a
FC Premier U14 Colts Holy Name FC
League 10:30
h
F.C Premier U8 Wyrley Warriors
Cup 10:30
h
FC Premier U9 Hamstead Diamonds
Cup 11:00
h
F.C Premier U8 Lane Head Steelers
Cup 11:00
a
F.C Premier U7's Brewood Jnrs
Cup 11:00
h
F.C Premier U8 Colts Sedgley Scorpions North
Cup 11:30
h
F.C Premier U7's Pelsall Villa AFC
Cup 11:30
a
FC Premier U9 Beacon Lions
Cup 11:40
a
Under 8 Eagles Cresswell Jaguars
Cup 12:00
a
F.C Premier U8 Colts Bloxwich Rangers
Cup 12:00
h
Under 8 Eagles Lane Head Magpies
Cup 12:30
h
FC Premier U16 Chasetown Colts
League 14:00
a
FC Premier U14 Elford Boys FC
League 14:00
a
FC Premier Adult Sunday Black county Fusion
League 14:15
Sun 9 Oct
a
F.C Premier U12's Wigmore Colts
League 10:00
a
FC Premier U14 Colts Tipton Youth FC
League 10:30
a
FC Premier U9 AFC Willenhall
Cup 11:00
h
F.C Premier U8 West Brom AllStars
Cup 11:00
h
F.C Premier U7's Wyrley Panthers
Cup 11:00
h
F.C Premier U8 Sutton Utd Panthers
Cup 11:30
h
F.C Premier U8 Colts Wyrley Tigers
Cup 11:30
h
F.C Premier U7's Sedgley Scrpns East
Cup 11:30
h
Under 8 Eagles Wyrley Wanderers
Cup 12:00
h
F.C Premier U8 Colts Wolverhampton Sporting
Cup 12:00
h
FC Premier U9 Sporting Khalsa
Cup 12:20
h
Under 8 Eagles Walsall Wood Allstars
Cup 12:30
a
FC Premier U16 Penkridge Juniors
Cup 14:00
h
FC Premier U14 Sutton Tigers FC
League 14:00
h
FC Premier Adult Sunday Codsall Station FC
League 14:15
 
 
  • Shirt Sponsor

    Shikas Indian Takeaway
  • U10 Colts Sponsor

    JDs Hair Studio
  • Team Sponsor

    ASC Financial Advisors
  • Team Sponsor

    Specialist Induction Refractories Ltd
  • U7 Shirt Sponsor

    I Love Homes
  • 1st Team Sponsor

    Moore Stephens Chartered Accountantss

Social

Did you know your club has an app?

The latest from your club anytime, anywhere.

Affiliations

Club sponsors